Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Aenean commodo ligula eget dolor. Aenean massa. Cum sociis Theme natoque penatibus.

Latest Posts

    Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

Title Image

ODC: Downey Schedule

ODC: DOWNEY SCHEDULE

Monday

Start Time End Time Class Age(s) Teacher Recital
6:00pm 6:55pm Hip Hop 5 – 8 Sam 1
6:00pm 6:55pm Hip Hop 9 – 11 Cassie NR
7:00pm 7:55pm Hip Hop 9 – 11 Sam 1
7:00pm 7:55pm Hip Hop 12+ Cassie NR
7:00pm 7:55pm Intro Ballet 7 – 11 Megan 1

Tuesday

Start Time End Time Class Age(s) Teacher Recital
7:00pm 7:55pm Creative Movement 3 – 5 Casey 1
7:00pm 7:55pm Intro Ballet 5 – 9 Emily 1

Wednesday

Start Time End Time Class Age(s) Teacher Recital
5:00pm 5:55pm Hip Hop 5 – 8 Cassie 2
5:00pm 5:55pm Tricks 5 – 9 Jazmine NR
5:00pm 5:55pm Intro Ballet Tech 7 – 11 Emily NR
6:00pm 6:55pm Creative Movement 3 – 5 Sam 1
6:00pm 6:55pm Jazz 6 – 9 Emily 1
6:00pm 6:55pm Pre-Performing Jazz by Invite Only Casey NR
6:00pm 6:55pm Hip Hop 9 – 11 Cassie 2
7:00pm 7:55pm Baby Hip Hop 3 – 5 Casey 1
7:00pm 7:55pm Intro Ballet 5 – 9 Emily 2
7:00pm 7:55pm Tap 6 – 9 Sam 1
7:00pm 7:55pm Tricks 10+ Jazmine NR
7:00pm 7:55pm Hip Hop 12+ Cassie 2

Thursday

Start Time End Time Class Age(s) Teacher Recital
4:00pm 4:55pm Pre-Performing tap by Invite Only Jazmine 1
5:00pm 5:55pm Jazz 6 – 9 Jazmine 2
5:00pm 5:55pm Pre-Performing Jazz by invite Only Chantall 1
6:00pm 6:55pm Baby Hip Hop 3 – 5 Chantall 2
6:00pm 6:55pm Tap 6 – 9 Alicia 2
7:00pm 7:55pm Creative Movement 3 – 5 Casey 2
7:00pm 7:55pm Jazz 8 – 11 Jazmine 2
7:00pm 7:55pm Intro Ballet 9+ Megan 2
8:00pm 8:55pm Lyrical 9+ Megan 2

Friday

Start Time End Time Class Age(s) Teacher Recital
5:00pm 5:55pm Jazz 6 – 9 Jazmine 1
6:00pm 6:55pm Creative Movement 3 – 5 Casey 1
6:00pm 6:55pm Tap 6 – 9 Sam 1
6:00pm 6:55pm Tricks 5 – 9 Emily NR
7:00pm 7:55pm Tricks 3 – 5 Emily NR
7:00pm 7:55pm Hip Hop 5 – 8 Sam 1
7:00pm 7:55pm Intro Ballet 5 – 9 Belinda 1

Saturday

Start Time End Time Class Age(s) Teacher Recital
9:00am 9:55am Jazz 6 – 9 Jazmine 2
10:00am 10:55am Creative Movement 3 – 5 Jazmine 2
10:00am 10:55am Musical Theater 6 – 9 Megan 2
10:00am 10:55am Tricks 5 – 9 Amanda NR
11:00am 11:55am Tricks 3 – 5 Amanda NR
11:00am 11:55am Tap 6 – 9 Casey 2
11:00am 11:55am Intro Ballet 5 – 9 Megan 2

ODC: DOWNEY SCHEDULE

Monday

Class Age(s) Time
Hip Hop 5 – 8 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Hip Hop 9 – 11 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Hip Hop 9 – 11 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Hip Hop 12+ 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Intro Ballet 7 – 11 7:00pm – 7:55pm

Tuesday

Class Age(s) Time
Creative Movement 3 – 5 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Intro Ballet 5 – 9 7:00pm – 7:55pm

Wednesday

Class Age(s) Time
Hip Hop 5 – 8 5:00pm – 5:55pm
Tricks 5 – 9 5:00pm – 5:55pm
Intro Ballet Tech 7 – 11 5:00pm – 5:55pm
Creative Movement 3 – 5 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Jazz 6 – 9 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Pre-Performing Jazz by Invite Only 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Hip Hop 9 – 11 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Baby Hip Hop 3 – 5 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Intro Ballet 5 – 9 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Tap 6 – 9 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Tricks 10+ 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Hip Hop 12+ 7:00pm – 7:55pm

Thursday

Class Age(s) Time
Pre-Performing tap by Invite Only 4:00pm – 4:55pm
Jazz 6 – 9 5:00pm – 5:55pm
Pre-Performing Jazz by invite Only 5:00pm – 5:55pm
Baby Hip Hop 3 – 5 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Tap 6 – 9 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Creative Movement 3 – 5 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Jazz 8 – 11 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Intro Ballet 9+ 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Lyrical 9+ 8:00pm – 8:55pm

Friday

Class Age(s) Time
Jazz 6 – 9 5:00pm – 5:55pm
Creative Movement 3 – 5 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Tap 6 – 9 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Tricks 5 – 9 6:00pm – 6:55pm
Tricks 3 – 5 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Hip Hop 5 – 8 7:00pm – 7:55pm
Intro Ballet 5 – 9 7:00pm – 7:55pm

Saturday

Class Age(s) Time
Jazz 6 – 9 9:00am – 9:55am
Creative Movement 3 – 5 10:00am – 10:55am
Musical Theater 6 – 9 10:00am – 10:55am
Tricks 5 – 9 10:00am – 10:55am
Tricks 3 – 5 11:00am – 11:55am
Tap 6 – 9 11:00am – 11:55am
Intro Ballet 5 – 9 11:00am – 11:55am